Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 6 mm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £13.87to £26.116 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Soft Rope Dog Leash
• Material: Matte-finished rope, round-woven
• Features: 3-way adjustable, trigger snap hooks
• Length: 2 meters, diameter 6 mm
• Weight: 200 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Light Grey, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985219 B0DBFHTXBX
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£13.87
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Pink - Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length - 1985207 B0DBFGL4T4
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Sage, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985216 B0DBFGWRYV
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, black/grey, adjustable dog lead for small dogs, made of woven rope, 3-way adjustable length, 1985201 B0DBFGJV9D
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£19.19
£23.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE V-Leine Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Sage, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985216 B0DBFGWRYV
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE V-Leash Soft Rope, XS-S, 2 m/6 mm, Red, Adjustable Dog Lead for Small Dogs, Made of Woven Rope, 3-Way Adjustable Length, 1985203 B0DBFGW8Y1
Practical and versatile: this recall lead for dogs offers your four-legged friend maximum freedom of movement during training and walking, while you always keep control Stable closure: the high-quality metal clasp of the training lead allows reliable attachment and release, while the sturdy carabiner ensures reliable leashing when walking the dog Robust and comfortable: the high-quality rope material made of durable polyester ensures a comfortable handling and optimal longevity - ideal for everyday use in any weather Perfectly matched: the high-quality dog lead is ideal for small dogs - who want to discover their surroundings curiously and safely Quality: Our TRIXIE dog leads meet the high demands we place on all our products. TRIXIE combines excellent product quality with an always animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soft Rope Dog Leash
Material: Matte-finished rope, round-woven
Features: 3-way adjustable, trigger snap hooks
Length: 2 meters, diameter 6 mm
Weight: 200 grams

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Soft Rope Extension Leash 2 m / 6 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Basic leash 13/110
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 8 m
£12.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Flexi New Classic Gurtleine L 8 m
£14.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hunter Softie leash 15/110
£14.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line L
£15.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trixie Be Nordic Extension Leash S-M 2 m
£12.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobby Cayo Leine M-L
£12.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Retriever leash Freestyle 8/120
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flexi New Neon Belt Line M 5 m
£12.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hunter Retriever Leash Freestyle 10/120
£16.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel