Trangia Triangle (400333)

Manufacturer: Trangia
from £23.95to £35.618 offersManufacturer: Trangia
• Lightweight camping stove
• Material: stainless steel
• Weight: 115 g
• Includes carrying pouch
• Dimensions: approx. 13 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Triangle (400333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Compact Camping Stove for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing B004LSASOK
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Designed for use with the Trangia Spirit, Gel or Gas Burner (BURNER IS NOT INCLUDED) it forms a safe, stable base which can support pans or kettles over 10cm in diameter COLLAPSIBLE WINDSHIELD AND BURNER HOLDER – 3 sided stainless steel construction with classic Trangia venting to optimise air flow for efficient cooking, creating a quick and easy camping stove QUICK AND EASY SET UP AND TAKE DOWN - Convenient for camping, hiking, backpacking, picnic, survival, fishing SUPPLIED WITH CARRY BAG – Packs away into its own carrying bag. Packed dimensions: 12.3cm x 8.5cm x 0.5cm, weight 115gm
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Compact Camping Stove for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing 400333
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Designed for use with the Trangia Spirit, Gel or Gas Burner (BURNER IS NOT INCLUDED) it forms a safe, stable base which can support pans or kettles over 10cm in diameter COLLAPSIBLE WINDSHIELD AND BURNER HOLDER – 3 sided stainless steel construction with classic Trangia venting to optimise air flow for efficient cooking, creating a quick and easy camping stove QUICK AND EASY SET UP AND TAKE DOWN - Convenient for camping, hiking, backpacking, picnic, survival, fishing SUPPLIED WITH CARRY BAG – Packs away into its own carrying bag. Packed dimensions: 12.3cm x 8.5cm x 0.5cm, weight 115gm
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Compact Camping Stove for Hiking, Backpacking, Fishing 400333
ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN – Designed for use with the Trangia Spirit, Gel or Gas Burner (BURNER IS NOT INCLUDED) it forms a safe, stable base which can support pans or kettles over 10cm in diameter COLLAPSIBLE WINDSHIELD AND BURNER HOLDER – 3 sided stainless steel construction with classic Trangia venting to optimise air flow for efficient cooking, creating a quick and easy camping stove QUICK AND EASY SET UP AND TAKE DOWN - Convenient for camping, hiking, backpacking, picnic, survival, fishing SUPPLIED WITH CARRY BAG – Packs away into its own carrying bag. Packed dimensions: 12.3cm x 8.5cm x 0.5cm, weight 115gm
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Camping Stove 400333
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Trangia Triangle Windshield with Stand for Trangia Spirit , Gas & Gel Burners 400333
Trangia Triangle Windshield with Stand for Trangia Spirit , Gas & Gel Burners, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trangia Triangle 400333
Trangia Triangle 400333, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Camping Stove - Silver, One Size 400333
Trangia Triangle Lightweight Camping Stove - Silver, One Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight camping stove
Material: stainless steel
Weight: 115 g
Includes carrying pouch
Dimensions: approx. 13 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Triangle (400333)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£79.99
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 5 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£73.76
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 2 Prices
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Trangia MiniCompare 6 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)
£144.95
Trangia 27-3 HA (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Cast iron grate insert
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.05
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel