Trangia Frypan 27 HA (652711)

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Material: Hard-Anodized Aluminum
• Weight: 83 g
• Diameter: 18.5 cm
• Features: Rapid Heat Distribution, Scratchand Wear-Resistant, Corrosion Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Frypan 27 HA (652711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trangia Hard Anodised Frypan 27 Stove, 18cm Diameter Frying Pan B001OPJUBA
MADE IN SWEDEN - Designed and produced by the Trangia stove company ULTRALIGHT HARD ANODISED ALUMINIUM - Besides making Trangia windproof stove systems even more resistant to scratching and wear, hard anodising is a surface treatment that also improves corrosion resistance. Furthermore, the treatment makes the stove systems easier to clean than untreated stove systems. FITS TRANGIA 27STOVE SYSTEM - 18cm Ultralight aluminium frying pan/lid for a Trangia 27 cooker set WEIGHT – 0.085kg
prodImage
£18.61
£23.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Frying Pan 27 Hard Anodised - 652711 TRXCOOKAC02YT91
Trangia Frying Pan 27 Hard Anodised - 652711, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Trangia Hardanodised Frypan For Trangia 27 Set
Features TrangiaHardanodisedFrypan UsewiththeTrangia27seriescookerasapartofyoursetorasareplacement ...
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frying Pan
Material: Hard-Anodized Aluminum
Weight: 83 g
Diameter: 18.5 cm
Features: Rapid Heat Distribution, Scratchand Wear-Resistant, Corrosion Resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia Frypan 27 HA (652711)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trangia

Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£64.95
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£19.95
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£81.47
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£89.99
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£88.62
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£20.18
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 1 Prices
Trangia MultiFuel X2
£179.99
Trangia MultiFuel X2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trangia Non-stick frying pan 22 cm (307252)
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.61
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel