TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack

• TomTom Go Camper Max with 7-Inch Display
• Wi-Fi for wireless map and update downloads
• Routes for motorhomes, caravans, and cars
• Worldwide map coverage and lifetime updates
• TomTom Traffic and speed camera alerts
• Low emission zone exclusion and POIs for campsites
• Includes leather case, dual charger, and adhesive pads
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.95 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TomTom Campervan and Caravan Sat Nav GO Camper Max 2nd Premium Pack (7" screen with camper&caravan POIs, updates via Wi-Fi, TomTom Traffic, saving vehicle profiles, world maps, premium accessories) B0CPLX6YRW
Specific routing for camper, caravan and car, steer clear of low bridges and narrow streets on your route with TomTom GO Camper Max sat nav, now possible to save different vehicle profiles for each vehicle you drive POIs tailored to campers and caravans, find your ideal campsite along your route with detailed POIs from our partners ACSI, ADAC, ANWB and more preloaded on your TomTom GO Camper Max sat nav Trusted TomTom Traffic and speed camera alerts, stay relaxed and in control with live traffic alerts, reliable arrival times and 1-year speed cam alerts subscription Large 7''screen and powerful speaker, enjoy a clear route guidance and vivid voice instructions for a safer drive, the Premium Pack comes with dual charger, leather carry case and adhesive disks Avoid low-emission zones, select the new 'avoid LEZ' feature and low-emission zones will automatically be excluded from your route, LEZs are also visible on the map
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
TomTom GO Camper Max 2nd Gen Premium Pack 7 Inch Campervan Sat Nav UK & Europe 1YD700231
TomTom GO Camper Max 2nd Gen Premium Pack 7 Inch Campervan Sat Nav UK & Europe, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.95 / Unit
Tom Tom TomTom Campervan and Caravan Sat Nav GO Camper Max 2nd Premium Pack (7" screen with camper&caravan POIs, updates via Wi-Fi, TomTom Traffic, saving veh OPC-PKJ69SR-NEW
Specific routing for camper, caravan and car, steer clear of low bridges and narrow streets on your route with TomTom GO Camper Max sat nav, now...
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack 370243
Specific routing for Camper Caravan and Car Never get stuck under low bridges on thin roads or in tunnels with routing based on your vehicle's size and weight. POIs for Camper Caravan and Car Discover camping-related points of interest for whatever vehicle you're driving. Scenic routing Skip the congested highway or city and take the long way around so you can get lost in nature as you drive. TomTom Traffic Avoid getting stuck in traffic with TomTom traffic technology - trusted by millions every day. Alternative route options and trusted arrival times all via your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device. Most up-to-date TomTom World maps Drive with total confidence with the freshest maps which are smaller in size and faster to update via Wi-Fi at no extra cost. 3x faster map updates via built-in Wi-Fi Download the newest world maps and software updates to your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device quickly and wirelessly. Latest maps can be updated 3x faster thanks to built-in 5GHz Wi-Fi band at no extra cost. Large 7 high-definition screen Crystal clear routes. See your itinerary in smooth motion and with exceptional picture clarity on the TomTom GO Camper Max car GPS navigation's large high-definition touchscreen. 1-year Live Speed Camera alerts Stay one step ahead and keep under the speed limit with a one-year trial to speed camera alerts on your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device so you get to where you're going safely. Subscribe when your trial ends. 1-year live fuel prices info Get the lowest prices with live fuel pricing information. Your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device knows where to find the best prices and the best stations. Just set your preferences and go. 4x faster Swipe zoom and use features smoothly and distortion-free on your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation's highly responsive touchscreen. With 2GB RAM now up to 4x faster. Powerful speaker vivid sound Drive safer with unmistakable clear and powerful voice navigation guidance. Adjust the voice volume effortlessly via your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation's touchscreen. Simplified User Interface Intuitively navigate through options and settings on your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device thanks to the modern and simplified user interface. Moving Lane Guidance End the anxiety around high-speed lane changes and drive with total confidence by getting distinct instructions such as moving lane guidance with your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device. Click-and-Drive mount Secure your TomTom GO Camper Max GPS navigation device with the click-and-drive mount to effortlessly snap your device in and pop it out.
prodImage
£426.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TomTom Go Camper Max with 7-Inch Display
Wi-Fi for wireless map and update downloads
Routes for motorhomes, caravans, and cars
Worldwide map coverage and lifetime updates
TomTom Traffic and speed camera alerts
Low emission zone exclusion and POIs for campsites
Includes leather case, dual charger, and adhesive pads

Price History

1M 3M
TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TomTom

TomTom GO Superior 7"
£249.00
TomTom GO Superior 7"Compare 10 Prices
TomTom Go Expert Plus 7 (1YD7.002.20)
£330.75
TomTom Go Expert Plus 7 (1YD7.002.20)Compare 8 Prices
TomTom GO Camper Max (2nd Generation)
£280.15
TomTom GO Camper Max (2nd Generation)Compare 8 Prices
TomTom GO Classic 5" 2nd Generation
£117.21
TomTom GO Classic 5" 2nd GenerationCompare 9 Prices
TomTom Rider 550 Premium Pack
£439.00
TomTom Rider 550 Premium PackCompare 4 Prices
TomTom GO Classic 6" 2nd Generation
£129.00
TomTom GO Classic 6" 2nd GenerationCompare 5 Prices
TomTom Rider 500
£366.41
TomTom Rider 500Compare 2 Prices
TomTom Go Expert 7
£397.77
TomTom Go Expert 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin dezl LGV610 MT-S
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom GO Superior 6"
£258.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Garmin Camper 795 EU
£329.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TomTom GO Camper Max
£339.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DezlCam LGV710 EU
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom Rider 550
£345.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom GO 620 World
£258.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snooper Ventura PRO S6900
£362.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snooper Truckmate PRO S6900
£339.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£309.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.95 / Unit
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£426.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel