Garmin zumo XT

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin zumo XT
from £319.99to £413.104 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Navigation System
• Display Size: (5.5 in")
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Map Data: Europe
• Route Calculation Modes: Motorcycle
• Lane Assist: No
• Hands-Free Function: No
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Garmin zumo XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin Zumo XT 5.5" Motorcycle Sat Nav GPS Navigation 0100229610
Garmin Zumo XT 5.5" Motorcycle Sat Nav GPS Navigation, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > GPS & Navigation
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin zâÂmo XT All-Terrain Motorcycle Sat Nav, 5.5-inch Ultrabright and Rain-Resistant Display, One Size, Black OPC-P6FHMDS-NEW
Garmin zââmo XT All-Terrain Motorcycle Sat Nav, 5.5-inch Ultrabright and Rain-Resistant Display, One Size, Black
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin Zumo XT Motorbike Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav 5.5" HD Screen Europe Maps 0100229610
Garmin Zumo XT Motorbike Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav 5.5" HD Screen Europe Maps, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > GPS & Navigation
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Garmin zūmo® XT, 5.5-inch motorcycle navigator 0100229610
Garmin zūmo® XT, 5.5-inch motorcycle navigator, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > GPS & Navigation
prodImage
£413.10
£423.10
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Description
Radar detectors are not permitted in every country. Please inform yourself about the legal situation in your destination before traveling.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 mm x H148 mm x D24 mm
Weight:262 g
Display
Display Size:(5.5 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Functions
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:No
Voice Control:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:USB Micro
Map Update
Free Map Update:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Navigation
Map Data:Europe
Guidance Mode:2D, 3D
Route Calculation Modes:Motorcycle
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:Yes
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:Yes
Speed Warning:No
Lane Assist:No
GPS:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Motorcycle mount, USB cable
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 6 h

Price History

1M
Garmin zumo XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£299.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 18 Prices
Garmin Camper 795 MT-D
£332.15
Garmin Camper 795 MT-DCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£486.46
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TomTom GO Camper Max
£329.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Tread
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snooper Truckmate PRO S6900
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom Rider Europe 2nd Edition
£373.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Camper 795 EU
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Camper Max Premium Pack
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin dezl LGV610 MT-S
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TomTom Rider 500
£286.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
TomTom GO Superior 7"
£247.01
Compare Prices
16 offers
Garmin zumo XT
hermod_24-7
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
essexbikerscentre
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
finishlineukltd
prodImage
£413.10
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel