Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
from £219.99to £371.823 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Navigation System
• Display Size: (6 in")
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Map Data: Europe
• Route Calculation Modes: Car
• Lane Assist: Yes
• Hands-Free Function: Yes
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin DriveSmart 66,GPS Sat Nav, 6" Display, Map Updates for UK, Ire and Full Europe, Digital Traffic,Bluetooth Hands-free Calling,Voice Commands/Smart Features, B09DGLHR65
The Digital Traffic (DAB) and the RDS Traffic service via traffic cable is not available or will be switched off in the near future in all countries other than Germany and Switzerland. This device is also compatible with Traffic Live via the smartphone app across all EU countries.
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D 6 Inch Sat Nav with Map Updates for UK, Ireland and Full Europe, Environmental Zone Routing, Bluetooth Hands-Free OPC-P9WG6KF-NEW
6 high-resolution sat nav includes map updates of Europe Environmental Zone routing gives guidance and warnings about Environmental Zones on your...
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
‎Garmin Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D 6 Inch Sat Nav with Map Updates for UK, Ireland and Fu ‎010-02469-11
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D 6 Inch Sat Nav with Map Updates for UK, Ireland and Fu, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£371.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Camera:Optional
Dimensions
Dimensions:W152 mm x H86 mm x D19 mm
Weight:175 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(6 in")
Resolution:1,280 px x 720 px
Touchscreen:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes
Functions
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Day/Night Mode:Yes
Connections:USB, Wi-Fi
Map Update
Free Map Update:Yes
Memory
Internal Storage:32 GB
Navigation
Map Data:Europe
Guidance Mode:2D, 3D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Car
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:Yes
Speed Warning:Yes
Lane Assist:Yes
GPS:Yes
TP Traffic Programme:Yes
Other
Accessories:Suction Cup
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 1 h
Radio
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£299.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 18 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£486.46
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.90
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TomTom GO Superior 6"
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
TomTom GO 6200 World
£240.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 65 with Amazon Alexa
£198.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Superior 7"
£247.01
Compare Prices
16 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin dezl LGV610 MT-S
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Drive 55 MT-S
£185.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU
£188.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
TomTom GO Essential 6 (1PN6.002.10)
£258.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£371.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel