Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa

Manufacturer: Garmin
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
from £199.98to £296.045 offersManufacturer: Garmin
• Large, bright HD touch display
• Updatable European maps for 46 countries
• Route guidance with environmental zone consideration
• Garmin real-time services for traffic, weather, fuel prices, and speed cameras
• Alexa voice assistant
• Garmin voice assistant and Bluetooth hands-free function
• Connected features via the Garmin Drive app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garmin DriveSmart 66 with Amazon Alexa,GPS Sat Nav, 6" Display, Map Updates for UK, Ire and Full Europe, Live Traffic via app,Bluetooth Hands-free Calling,Voice Commands/Smart Features, B09DGMK4WS
Amazon Alexa built-in: easily use all functions of the Amazon voice assistance directly via the Garmin Navi. For this purpose, a simple step by step guide is required via the Drive app Impressive display: the 6 inch (15.2 cm) HD display (1280 x 720) of the navigation device can be read quickly and clearly in landscape format. Built-in Wi-Fi provides map and software updates 3D Europe maps including updates: 3D navigation maps for 46 countries of Europe are pre-installed, free updates included. With turning instructions using orientation points ("at the traffic light") you will always find your destination Route guide with environmental zones: set up vehicle profiles on the navigation system taking into account environmental zones. (Environmental zones are currently available in 19 countries) Traffic information in real time: via the Garmin Drive app you get traffic information in real time. Show time loss and suggest alternative routes. In addition with information on weather, fuel prices and mobile speed cameras Safe on the go: the driver assistance warns you of sharp turns, wild changes, schools, etc. Control your navigation device safely via voice control. Smartphone messages appear via Garmin Drive app directly on your navigation display. Control the music player of your smartphone via navigation Safe parking in and out: with the compatible rear view cameras Garmin BC 30/40, parking is even easier. (For BC 30, a mini USB to USB-C adapter is required) Box contents: 1x Garmin DriveSmart 66 Amazon Alexa Built-In, 1x suction cup holder, 1x 12 V power adapter, 1x USB A to USB C cable 0.5 m, 1x documentation
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
Garmin DriveSmart 66 with Amazon Alexa,GPS Sat Nav, 6" Display, Map Updates for UK, Ire and Full Europe, Live Traffic via app,Bluetooth Hands-free Calling,Voice Commands/Smart Features, Amazon-165.05-3/04/2026-A2A-B09DGMK4WS
Amazon Alexa built-in: easily use all functions of the Amazon voice assistance directly via the Garmin Navi. For this purpose, a simple step by step guide is required via the Drive app Impressive display: the 6 inch (15.2 cm) HD display (1280 x 720) of the navigation device can be read quickly and clearly in landscape format. Built-in Wi-Fi provides map and software updates 3D Europe maps including updates: 3D navigation maps for 46 countries of Europe are pre-installed, free updates included. With turning instructions using orientation points ("at the traffic light") you will always find your destination Route guide with environmental zones: set up vehicle profiles on the navigation system taking into account environmental zones. (Environmental zones are currently available in 19 countries) Traffic information in real time: via the Garmin Drive app you get traffic information in real time. Show time loss and suggest alternative routes. In addition with information on weather, fuel prices and mobile speed cameras Safe on the go: the driver assistance warns you of sharp turns, wild changes, schools, etc. Control your navigation device safely via voice control. Smartphone messages appear via Garmin Drive app directly on your navigation display. Control the music player of your smartphone via navigation Safe parking in and out: with the compatible rear view cameras Garmin BC 30/40, parking is even easier. (For BC 30, a mini USB to USB-C adapter is required) Box contents: 1x Garmin DriveSmart 66 Amazon Alexa Built-In, 1x suction cup holder, 1x 12 V power adapter, 1x USB A to USB C cable 0.5 m, 1x documentation
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin DriveSmart 66 with Amazon Alexa,GPS Sat Nav, 6" Display, Map Updates for UK, Ire and Full Europe, Live Traffic via app,Bluetooth Hands-free Calling,Voice Commands/Smart Features, Amazon-165.05-3/04/2026-A2A-B09DGMK4WS
Amazon Alexa built-in: easily use all functions of the Amazon voice assistance directly via the Garmin Navi. For this purpose, a simple step by step guide is required via the Drive app Impressive display: the 6 inch (15.2 cm) HD display (1280 x 720) of the navigation device can be read quickly and clearly in landscape format. Built-in Wi-Fi provides map and software updates 3D Europe maps including updates: 3D navigation maps for 46 countries of Europe are pre-installed, free updates included. With turning instructions using orientation points ("at the traffic light") you will always find your destination Route guide with environmental zones: set up vehicle profiles on the navigation system taking into account environmental zones. (Environmental zones are currently available in 19 countries) Traffic information in real time: via the Garmin Drive app you get traffic information in real time. Show time loss and suggest alternative routes. In addition with information on weather, fuel prices and mobile speed cameras Safe on the go: the driver assistance warns you of sharp turns, wild changes, schools, etc. Control your navigation device safely via voice control. Smartphone messages appear via Garmin Drive app directly on your navigation display. Control the music player of your smartphone via navigation Safe parking in and out: with the compatible rear view cameras Garmin BC 30/40, parking is even easier. (For BC 30, a mini USB to USB-C adapter is required) Box contents: 1x Garmin DriveSmart 66 Amazon Alexa Built-In, 1x suction cup holder, 1x 12 V power adapter, 1x USB A to USB C cable 0.5 m, 1x documentation
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S 6 Inch Sat Nav with Alexa, Map Updates for UK, Ireland and Full Europe, Environmental Zone Routing, Bluetoo OPC-P9WG6V2-NEW
Alexa built-in: easily use all functions of the voice assistance directly via the Garmin Navi. For this purpose, a simple step by step guide is...
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
Garmin DriveSmart 66 6" GPS Sat Nav│Amazon Alexa│Full Europe Maps + Live Traffic 010-02469-12
Garmin DriveSmart 66 6" GPS Sat Nav│Amazon Alexa│Full Europe Maps + Live Traffic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£296.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large, bright HD touch display
Updatable European maps for 46 countries
Route guidance with environmental zone consideration
Garmin real-time services for traffic, weather, fuel prices, and speed cameras
Alexa voice assistant
Garmin voice assistant and Bluetooth hands-free function
Connected features via the Garmin Drive app

Price History

1M 3M
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmin

Garmin 6" zumo XT3
£519.99
Garmin 6" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EU
£259.99
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-D
£250.48
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-DCompare 1 Prices
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3
£429.99
Garmin 4.7" zumo XT3Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EUCompare 3 Prices
Garmin GPSMAP 65s
£279.95
Garmin GPSMAP 65sCompare 2 Prices
Garmin Inreach Mini 2
£216.00
Garmin Inreach Mini 2Compare 19 Prices
Garmin Tread 2
£487.16
Garmin Tread 2Compare 1 Prices
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EU
£303.89
Garmin DriveSmart 86 MT-D EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TomTom GO Superior 6"
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU
£200.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 65 with Amazon Alexa
£198.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Navigator 6" 2nd Generation
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Drive 55 MT-S
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-S
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TomTom GO 6200 World
£240.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Superior 7"
£247.01
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
Amazon EU
prodImage
£199.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Keel Distribution (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel