Beeline Moto II Metal

Price History
• Motorcycle navigation system
• Display Size: (1.45 in")
• Touchscreen: No
• Map Data: World
• Route Calculation Modes: Motorcycle
• Lane Assist: Yes
• Hands-Free Function: No
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Beeline Moto II Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount & Case) BLD30SVR
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount & Case), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount & Case) MD_08524
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount & Case), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto Silver 853874
...
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 mm x H53 mm x D20.5 mm
Weight:60 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(1.45 in")
Resolution:412 px x 412 px
Touchscreen:No
Pivot Function:No
Functions
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:No
Voice Control:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Connections:USB-C
Map Update
Free Map Update:No
Navigation
Map Data:World
Guidance Mode:2D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Motorcycle
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:Yes
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:No
Speed Warning:Yes
Lane Assist:Yes
GPS:Yes
Route Log:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Motorcycle mount, USB cable
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 h

Price History

1M
Beeline Moto II Metal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beeline

Beeline Moto II Tote Bag
£14.99
Beeline Moto II Tote BagCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II Extension Arm
£19.99
Beeline Moto II Extension ArmCompare 2 Prices
Beeline Moto II RAM ball mount
£19.99
Beeline Moto II RAM ball mountCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II Handlebar Mount
£29.99
Beeline Moto II Handlebar MountCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert
£49.99
Beeline Moto II Powered Mount InsertCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin DriveSmart 65 with Amazon Alexa
£198.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Drive 51 LMT-S EU
£237.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Camper Tour 2nd Generation
£194.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
TomTom GO Navigator 6
£205.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
TomTom GO Camper Tour
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Drive 55 MT-S
£194.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU
£159.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-D EU
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin CamperVan
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beeline Moto II Metal
gearchangeonline
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
gearchangeonline
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel