Beeline Moto II

Manufacturer: Beeline
Beeline Moto II
from £179.99to £333.3214 offersManufacturer: Beeline
• Motorcycle navigation system
• Display Size: (1.45 in")
• Touchscreen: No
• Map Data: World
• Route Calculation Modes: Motorcycle
• Lane Assist: Yes
• Hands-Free Function: No
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beeline Moto II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beeline Moto II - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery |Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat Nav Perfect for Adventure & Daily Commutes (Black) BLD3.0_BLK
REVOLUTIONISE YOUR RIDES: Fall in love with motorcycling all over again with a sat nav that fits seamlessly into your journey. The compact, distraction-free mini-map helps you focus on the road ahead. Whether it’s a quick commute, a scenic detour, or an epic adventure, Moto II makes every ride safer and smoother. EFFORTLESS RIDE PLANNING: Plan your rides in just seconds, your way. Love thrilling curves and scenic routes? Prefer the fastest path to get where you’re going? This GPS tracker lets you choose, taking the stress out of planning and making every motorbike journey an easy, enjoyable experience. SIMPLE YET POWERFUL DISPLAY: Stay informed without feeling overwhelmed. The clean and intuitive mini-map shows you everything you need—speed, distance, ETA, and more—at a glance. No distractions, just clarity and confidence to keep you focused on the road. BUILT TO LAST IN ANY CONDITION: Whatever the weather, whatever the terrain, this GPS is built to handle it. With IP67 waterproofing and shockproof design, it’s tough enough to go wherever your bike can take you. Rain, dirt, bumps—it’s ready for it all. SLEEK AND VERSATILE DESIGN: No matter what you ride—whether it’s a cruiser, a sportbike, or an adventure bike—the Beeline Moto II adds style to your handlebars with its sleek black casing. Featuring a USB-C rechargeable battery that lasts up to 14 hours, it’s built to keep up with your longest journeys.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II Motorcycle Motorbike GPS Satnav System - Black 0852440
Beeline Moto II Motorcycle Motorbike GPS Satnav System - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > GPS & Navigation
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II Black Plastic Motorcycle Navigation Sat Nav 0852440
Beeline Moto II Black Plastic Motorcycle Navigation Sat Nav, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > GPS & Sat Nav Devices > Portable GPS Systems
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery |Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat Nav Perfect for Adventure & Daily Commutes (Metal) BLD3.0_SVR
REVOLUTIONISE YOUR RIDES: Fall in love with motorcycling all over again with a sat nav that fits seamlessly into your journey. The compact, distraction-free mini-map helps you focus on the road ahead. Whether it’s a quick commute, a scenic detour, or an epic adventure, Moto II makes every ride safer and smoother. EFFORTLESS RIDE PLANNING: Plan your rides in just seconds, your way. Love thrilling curves and scenic routes? Prefer the fastest path to get where you’re going? This GPS tracker lets you choose, taking the stress out of planning and making every motorbike journey an easy, enjoyable experience. SIMPLE YET POWERFUL DISPLAY: Stay informed without feeling overwhelmed. The clean and intuitive mini-map shows you everything you need—speed, distance, ETA, and more—at a glance. No distractions, just clarity and confidence to keep you focused on the road. BUILT TO LAST IN ANY CONDITION: Whatever the weather, whatever the terrain, this GPS is built to handle it. With IP67 waterproofing and shockproof design, it’s tough enough to go wherever your bike can take you. Rain, dirt, bumps—it’s ready for it all. BUILT TO LAST IN ANY CONDITION: Whatever the weather, whatever the terrain, this GPS is built to handle it. With IP67 waterproofing and shockproof design, it’s tough enough to go wherever your bike can take you. Rain, dirt, bumps—it’s ready for it all.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery |Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat OPC-PQS5V8J-NEW
REVOLUTIONISE YOUR RIDES: Fall in love with motorcycling all over again with a sat nav that fits seamlessly into your journey. The compact,
prodImage
£282.34
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery |Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat OPC-PRND6JN-NEW
REVOLUTIONISE YOUR RIDES: Fall in love with motorcycling all over again with a sat nav that fits seamlessly into your journey. The compact,
prodImage
£333.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount) 0852440
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto 2 Plastic Motorcycle Motorbike GPS Navigation System Black
Beeline Moto 2 Plastic Motorcycle Motorbike GPS Navigation System Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery |Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat Nav Perfect for Adventure & Daily Commutes (Metal) BLD3.0_GMG
REVOLUTIONISE YOUR RIDES: Fall in love with motorcycling all over again with a sat nav that fits seamlessly into your journey. The compact, distraction-free mini-map helps you focus on the road ahead. Whether it’s a quick commute, a scenic detour, or an epic adventure, Moto II makes every ride safer and smoother. EFFORTLESS RIDE PLANNING: Plan your rides in just seconds, your way. Love thrilling curves and scenic routes? Prefer the fastest path to get where you’re going? This GPS tracker lets you choose, taking the stress out of planning and making every motorbike journey an easy, enjoyable experience. SIMPLE YET POWERFUL DISPLAY: Stay informed without feeling overwhelmed. The clean and intuitive mini-map shows you everything you need—speed, distance, ETA, and more—at a glance. No distractions, just clarity and confidence to keep you focused on the road. BUILT TO LAST IN ANY CONDITION: Whatever the weather, whatever the terrain, this GPS is built to handle it. With IP67 waterproofing and shockproof design, it’s tough enough to go wherever your bike can take you. Rain, dirt, bumps—it’s ready for it all. SLEEK AND VERSATILE DESIGN: No matter what you ride—whether it’s a cruiser, a sportbike, or an adventure bike—the Beeline Moto II adds style to your handlebars with its sleek gunmetal grey casing. Featuring a USB-C rechargeable battery that lasts up to 14 hours, it’s built to keep up with your longest journeys.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
BEELINE MOTO II Metal Grey The next-generation motorcycle navigation device
BEELINE MOTO II Metal Grey The next-generation motorcycle navigation device, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > GPS & Navigation
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount) BLD30SVR
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount) MD_08524
Beeline Moto II 2 - Motorcycle GPS Sat Nav System (Free Bar Mount), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II Classic Edition - Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker | Compact Design, Waterproof Build, Simple Display & 14-Hour Battery | Glove Friendly Motorcycle Sat Nav Perfect for Adventure BLD3.0_CLS
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline Moto II Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker Compact Design Waterproof Build Simple 69cd6d74b9379baacff3ed7e
Moto II Next Gen Motorcycle GPS Tracker Compact Design Waterproof Build Simple, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£267.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 mm x H53 mm x D20.5 mm
Weight:42 g
Display
Display Available:Yes
Display Size:(1.45 in")
Resolution:412 px x 412 px
Touchscreen:No
Pivot Function:No
Functions
Text-to-Speech:Yes
Point Of Interest (POI):Yes
Hands-Free Function:No
Voice Control:No
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.0
Connections:USB-C
Map Update
Free Map Update:No
Navigation
Map Data:World
Guidance Mode:2D, Arrow Display
Route Calculation Modes:Motorcycle
TMC:Yes
Speed Limit:Yes
Radar/Speed Camera Detector:No
Speed Warning:Yes
Lane Assist:Yes
GPS:Yes
Route Log:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Accessories:Motorcycle mount, USB cable
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 14 h
Requires a smartphone with Bluetooth connection

Price History

1M 3M
Beeline Moto II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TomTom GO Navigator 6" 2nd Generation
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU
£188.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin Drive 55 MT-S
£185.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 76 MT-S EU
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 66 MT-S EU with Amazon Alexa
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 50LMT-D EU
£136.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 55 MT-S
£159.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin DriveSmart 65 with Amazon Alexa
£198.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
TomTom GO Superior 6"
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Beeline Moto II
Beeline UK
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
jsno1uk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Beeline UK
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel