Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert

Price History

1M
Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beeline Powered Mount Insert for Moto II Premium Mounts | Weatherproof 12V Charging Solution for Motorcycle GPS Trackers | Durable Motorbike Accessory for Adventure Riders & Daily Commuters MNT3.0_PWR
SEAMLESSLY INTEGRATED POWER: No more worrying about your Moto II running out of charge mid-ride. With the Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert, your device charges directly from your bike’s 12V battery, giving you uninterrupted motorbike nav instructions for every journey. ENGINEERED FOR RUGGED ADVENTURES: Built for the toughest conditions, this weatherproof motorcycle mount insert is as reliable as your ride. Sealed to protect against corrosion, rain, and debris, it ensures your Moto II stays powered and performs flawlessly. PRECISION FIT EFFORTLESS INSTALLATION: Adjust the setup to suit your needs with cable exits that can be positioned at the top or bottom. Easy to install, this mount insert connects directly to your bike’s 12V battery terminals, making it simple to turn your bike into a charging station. WHAT’S INCLUDED: The kit comes with a Powered Mount Insert (compatible with Moto II Premium Mounts only), extended mount insert bolts, a 2-metre 12V battery terminal cable, and 2 zip ties, giving you everything you need to get started and keep your cables neat and secure. READY FOR THE ROAD AHEAD: This Powered Mount Insert transforms your Moto II sat nav into a charging station while riding. With weatherproof sealing, adjustable cable orientation, and auto power-switching, it’s built for long-term durability and convenience.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beeline

Beeline Moto II Metal
£199.99
Beeline Moto II MetalCompare 3 Prices
Beeline Moto II
£179.99
Beeline Moto IICompare 13 Prices
Beeline Moto II Tote Bag
£14.99
Beeline Moto II Tote BagCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II RAM ball mount
£19.99
Beeline Moto II RAM ball mountCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II Handlebar Mount
£29.99
Beeline Moto II Handlebar MountCompare 1 Prices
Beeline Moto II Extension Arm
£19.99
Beeline Moto II Extension ArmCompare 2 Prices
Beeline Moto II Powered Mount Insert
Beeline UK
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel