Tamiya Sd.KFZ.222 North Africa

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Sd.KFZ.222 North Africa
from £26.49to £32.6912 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Sd.KFZ.222 North Africa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Sdkfz 222 North Africa 35286
Tamiya Sdkfz 222 North Africa 35286, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35286 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.222 North African Campaign(1:35)
Tamiya 35286 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.222 North African Campaign(1:35), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 35286 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35286 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Sdkfz 222 North Africa Plastic Model Kit HC-35286
Tamiya 1:35 Sdkfz 222 North Africa Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sdkfz 222 North Africa 35286
Tamiya Sdkfz 222 North Africa, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Armored Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa Korps DAK TAM35286
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Armored Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa Korps DAK, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.68
£33.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £29.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Sdkfz 222 North Africa - 35286
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Sdkfz 222 North Africa - 35286, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Afrika Korps Lighter Panzerspahwagen | Tamiya World War II Assembly Model 1:35
Afrika Korps Lighter Panzerspahwagen | Tamiya World War II Assembly Model 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35286 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35286 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz 222 Africa 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.222 Africa Korps - 35286 HC-35286
Tamiya 1/35 Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.222 Africa Korps - 35286, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company Tamiya 1/35 Military - SD.KFZ.222 North Africa Model Kit 35286
Tamiya 1/35 Military - SD.KFZ.222 North Africa Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300035286 – 1:35 WWII Special Automotive 222 Direct-Action Reconnaissance
TAMIYA 300035286 – 1:35 WWII Special Automotive 222 Direct-Action Reconnaissance, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Sd.KFZ.222 North Africa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel