Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
from £25.19to £37.7810 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1/35
• Model: Semovente M42 da 75/18 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6569 1/35 Semovente M42 da75/18 IT6569
Italeri 6569 1/35 Semovente M42 da75/18, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/18 mm, Model Building Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed 6569
number_of_players; 1 or more Durability Flexible design Accessories High-quality material, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6569 Semovente M42 DA 75/18mm 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/18 Plastic Model Kit HC-6569
Italeri 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/18 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/18
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Semovente M42 da 75/18, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.68
£37.63
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Semovente M42 Da 75/18 6569
Italeri Semovente M42 Da 75/18, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 Military - Semovente M42 Da 75/18 - 6569
Italeri 1/35 Military - Semovente M42 Da 75/18 - 6569, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.06
£38.55
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6569S 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/18 mm, Model Building, self-Assembly, Cra ‎6569S
Italeri 6569S 1:35 Semovente M42 da 75/18 mm, Model Building, self-Assembly, Cra, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1/35
Model: Semovente M42 da 75/18 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£31.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel