Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
from £23.95to £29.6312 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 32505 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production 1/48 Scale Military Kit
TAMIYA 32505 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production 1/48 Scale Military Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32505 Military Kit 1:48 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production
TAMIYA 32505 Military Kit 1:48 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA Models M4 Sherman Early Production 1/48 22003111359
Extremely detailed Contains 3 types of markings Cement and paint not included, Manufacturer: MMDHO
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Us M4 Sherman Early Production 32505
Tamiya Us M4 Sherman Early Production 32505, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:48 32505 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:48 32505 US M4 Sherman Tank early Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 32505 US M4 Sherman Medium Tank Early Production (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32505 US M4 Sherman Medium Tank Early Production (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya 1:48 U.S. M4 Sherman Tank Early Production Plastic Model Kit HC-32505
Tamiya 1:48 U.S. M4 Sherman Tank Early Production Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Us M4 Sherman Early Production 32505
Tamiya Us M4 Sherman Early Production, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.39
£31.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US M4 SHERMAN TANK EARLY PRODUCTION TAM32505
Tamiya 1/48 scale WW2 US M4 SHERMAN TANK EARLY PRODUCTION, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.68
£30.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £26.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/48 Military - U.S. M4 Sherman Early Production - 32505
Tamiya 1/48 Military - U.S. M4 Sherman Early Production - 32505, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.01
£30.50
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/48 US Medium Tank M4 SHERMAN Early Production - 32505 HC-32505
Tamiya 1/48 US Medium Tank M4 SHERMAN Early Production - 32505, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA M4 Sherman Early Production 1/48 TM32505
TAMIYA M4 Sherman Early Production 1/48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
tamiya.365
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Onigiri Shop Japan
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel