Tamiya 1:10 RC NISMO R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D)

Price History
• RC model car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Wheelbase: 257 mm
• Detailed polycarbonate body (including window masking film for painting)
• Durable TT-02D chassis (Drift Tuned)
• CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC NISMO R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 300058605-1:10 RC Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D) B00T2DKL5K
Polycarbonate body. Electronic cruise control TBLE-02S. 540er sport tuned electric motor. Robust TT-02D chassis (drift tuned). Cruise control for brushed and brush-less engines., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
SKYLINE GTR R34 Z Tune TT-02D - R/C Kit - Tamiya 58605
Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D).1:10 Scale Radio Control ModelKit.Ready to assemble.Chassis based on versatile TT-02 and featuresspecialist drift...
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheelbase: 257 mm
Detailed polycarbonate body (including window masking film for painting)
Durable TT-02D chassis (Drift Tuned)
CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
Ball bearings
Aluminum motor cooler
Drifttech tires
4WD cardan drive with protected drivetrain
Includes electronic speed controller
Powerful 540 SPORT TUNED motor
Required accessories: remote control with receiver, steering servo, 7.2V NiMH battery pack, charger, paint for Lexan body (TAMIYA PS-)
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
No
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:10 RC NISMO R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£124.95
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 4 Prices
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 4 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£114.99
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2Compare 17 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£121.16
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02BCompare 2 Prices
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.49
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya Volvo FH12 Globetrotter
£376.90
Tamiya Volvo FH12 GlobetrotterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:10 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£174.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 App Control (6791)
£206.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£167.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr R980 SME Crawler Excavator 6740
£210.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thunder Tiger Go Kart
£164.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger BL Lipo
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32
£218.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£161.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC NISMO R34 GT-R Z-Tune (TT-02D)
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel