Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32

• RC car
• Remote control: Yes
• Dimensions: L131 cm x H43 mm x W72 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kyosho Mini-Z Awd Nissan Skyline Gt-R Nismo R32 White (Ma020-Kt531P) 32639W
Kyosho Mini-Z Awd Nissan Skyline Gt-R Nismo R32 White (Ma020-Kt531P), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£218.00
£222.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Kyosho Mini-Z Awd Nissan Skyline Gt-R R32 1993 Hks #87 (Ma020-Kt531P) 32652HK
Kyosho Mini-Z Awd Nissan Skyline Gt-R R32 1993 Hks #87 (Ma020-Kt531P), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£218.00
£222.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L131 cm x H43 mm x W72 mm
Remote control
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kyosho

Kyosho Mini-Z Mazda RX-7
£197.00
Kyosho Mini-Z Mazda RX-7Compare 2 Prices
Kyosho GP Calmato 40 Sports
£230.00
Kyosho GP Calmato 40 SportsCompare 1 Prices
Kyosho dNano Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.X
£77.99
Kyosho dNano Mitsubishi Lancer Evo.XCompare 1 Prices
Kyosho Calmato 60 Sports
£144.79
Kyosho Calmato 60 SportsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
£224.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Claas Xerion 5000 App Control (6791)
£207.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thunder Tiger Go Kart
£164.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger BL Lipo
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kyosho Mini-Z AWD Skyline GT-R R32
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: £4.99
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel