Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
from £222.69to £328.2910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC model car kit
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 2 wheels
• Remote control: Optional
• 4WD chassis with sealed belt drive
• Decal sheet and painting guide
• Double wishbones with oil-filled shock absorbers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 TAM58569 300058569
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 TAM58569, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£222.69
£231.18
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA 300058569-1:10 RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale TAM58569
4WD chassis with a sealed belt drive. Front motor. Electric motor type 540. Double suspension arm with oil filled shock absorbers. Sturdy polycarbonate body 1 mm thickness., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£222.96
£224.95
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis 300058569
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
LANCIA DELTA (XV-01) - R/C Kit - Tamiya 58569
LANCIA DELTA (XV-01) - R/C Kit - miya 58569. All Model kits aresupplied unassembled and upainted.
prodImage
£288.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis 300058569
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis 300058569
Tamiya 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale - XV-01 Chassis, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale XV-01 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit 300058569
TAMIYA RC 58569 Lancia Delta Integrale XV-01 4WD 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£228.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - Lancia Delta Integrale (XV-01) - 58569 300058569
Tamiya R/C Kits - Lancia Delta Integrale (XV-01) - 58569, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£255.49
£258.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Lancia Delta (Xv-01) - 58569 300058569
Tamiya Lancia Delta (Xv-01) - 58569, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£265.09
£273.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
TAMIYA 300058569-1:10 RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
TAMIYA 300058569-1:10 RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£328.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
4WD chassis with sealed belt drive
Decal sheet and painting guide
Double wishbones with oil-filled shock absorbers
Block profile tires
Separately molded side mirror parts
Electric motor type 540
Sealed ball bearings
Adjustable front camber/toe
Adjustable rear camber
Electronics box for receiver/controller
Battery insertable from below
Wheelbase: 257 mm
Wheels: 27/69 mm
Age Range
14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L407 Millimetre x H155 mm x W186 mm
Drive
on 2 wheels
Lacquered
No
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Optional
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Tamiya Ford F350 High LiftCompare 11 Prices
Tamiya RC XV-01 Lancia Delta HF Integrale
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£222.69
Shipping: £8.49
Fields of Glory Models
prodImage
£222.96
Shipping: £1.99
tamiya.365
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£288.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel