Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
from £374.95to £537.9711 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:14
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• 2 driven rear axles
• 3-speed manual transmission
• LEDs retrofittable
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£374.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/14 Scale American King Hauler RC Model Kit 56301
Tamiya 1/14 Scale American King Hauler RC Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£377.49
£385.98
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
RC Truck King Hauler - 1/14 Truck R/C Kit - Tamiya 56301
RC Truck King Hauler - 1/14 Truck R/C Kit - miya 56301. AllModel kits are supplied unassembled and upainted.
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 R/C Truck King Hauler RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56301
Tamiya 1:14 R/C Truck King Hauler RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£378.25
£384.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TAMIYA RC 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 RC Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 56301 King Hauler Truck 1:14 RC Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - R/C Truck King Hauler - 56301
Tamiya R/C Kits - R/C Truck King Hauler - 56301, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£434.49
£437.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya King Hauler ‎TMYTAM56301
Tamiya King Hauler, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£537.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 driven rear axles
3-speed manual transmission
LEDs retrofittable
Dimensions
Dimensions:L60 cm x H25.5 Centimetre x W18.3 Centimetre
Weight:2.8 kg
Drive
on 4 wheels
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Aluminum
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:14

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Globe Liner
£378.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Rock Socker CR-01
£284.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
jadlamracing
prodImage
£374.95
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£377.49
Shipping: £8.49
prodImage
£414.99
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel