Tamiya Globe Liner

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Globe Liner
from £378.25to £537.9711 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Tamiya Truck Globe Liner incl. LED and ball bearings
• Scale 1:14
• ABS injection-molded body, 2 differentials, 1 motor, 3-speed transmission
• Prepped for electronic system with lighting and indicators
• Dimensions: wheelbase 350 mm, length 500 mm, width 183 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Globe Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1:14 Globe Liner RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56304
Tamiya 1:14 Globe Liner RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£378.25
£384.24
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya Globe Liner Item No. 56304 Rc Kit
Tamiya Globe Liner Item No. 56304 Rc Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA Globe Liner Semi Truck 56304
Package Dimensions: 23 L x 7 H x 23 W (inches) Package Weight : 2 pounds Country of Origin : Japan Required to complete: battery, charger, speed control, servo, radio system, paint, and assembly, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£386.49
£391.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya Globe Liner 56304
Tamiya has captured the attractive appearance of tractor trucksin a 1/14 scale electric powered "Globe Liner". The rear,double axle drive...
prodImage
£511.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 56304 Globe Liner Truck Kit 1:14 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - Globe Liner - 56304
Tamiya R/C Kits - Globe Liner - 56304, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£434.49
£437.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Globe Liner 56304
Tamiya Globe Liner, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£445.09
£453.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Globe Liner Radio Controlled Model Kit 56304
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Globe Liner Radio Controlled Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£484.77
Shipping: Free
Pro-Motion Distributing - Direct Tamiya TMYTAM56304 TAM56304 56304 1/14 RC Globe Liner Semi Truck Kit
Tamiya TMYTAM56304 TAM56304 56304 1/14 RC Globe Liner Semi Truck Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Buildings
prodImage
£537.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Truck - 3-speed transmission - Mabuchi 540 RS motor - Length: 600mm - Wheelbase: 625mm - Cab height: 160mm - Scale 1:14
Tamiya Truck Globe Liner incl. LED and ball bearings
Scale 1:14
ABS injection-molded body, 2 differentials, 1 motor, 3-speed transmission
Prepped for electronic system with lighting and indicators
Dimensions: wheelbase 350 mm, length 500 mm, width 183 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Globe Liner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:14 RC King Hauler Tractor Unit Kit
£374.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya 1/14 R/C Grand Hauler
£387.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Scania R620 Highline
£349.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Rock Socker CR-01
£284.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya 1:14 RC MB Actros 3363
£415.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Truck Aeromax Ford
£336.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ford F350 High Lift
£438.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Globe Liner
arrowmodels
prodImage
£378.25
Shipping: £5.99
therailwayconductor
prodImage
£385.00
Shipping: Free
Make It Build It
prodImage
£386.49
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£511.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel