Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
from £109.99to £159.953 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 2 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Dimensions: L375 cm x D215 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPI Mini RS4 1/10 Rover Mini Cooper WB210mm for Mini Body 7206 Tamiya M03 M05
HPI Mini RS4 1/10 Rover Mini Cooper WB210mm for Mini Body 7206 Tamiya M03 M05, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 47515 Mini Cooper Racing Painted Body (MB-01) RC Car 1:10 Assembly Kit
Tamiya 47515 Mini Cooper Racing Painted Body (MB-01) RC Car 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Mini Cooper Racing (MB-01) Radio Controlled Model Kit
Tamiya 1/10 Scale Mini Cooper Racing (MB-01) Radio Controlled Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L375 cm x D215 mm
Drive
on 2 wheels
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
sn-collectables
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
tribalclass
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
alwayshobbies
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel