Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
from £107.50to £121.6912 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Buggy
• Operating Motor Type: Brushless
• Set Consisting of: Buggy, motor and speed controller
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 2 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Wheelbase: 287 mm
• Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT-03 Buggy RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC) 58587RAW
Tamiya 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT-03 Buggy RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (Without ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (Without ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:10 Neo Fighter Buggy (DT-03) RC Car Assembly Kit HC-58587
Tamiya 1:10 Neo Fighter Buggy (DT-03) RC Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£114.75
£120.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA 58587 Neo Fighter Buggy DT03 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Neo Fighter Buggy (DT-03) - 58587
Tamiya Neo Fighter Buggy (DT-03) - 58587, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£121.69
£129.68
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional information
Wheelbase: 287 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L400 cm x H132 mm x W248 mm
Drive
on 2 wheels
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Brushless
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:10
Set Consisting of
Buggy, motor and speed controller

Price History

1M
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya NSU TT Prinz Jägermeister M-05
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
timetunnelmodels
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel