Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
from £119.95to £199.9510 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Car
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Wheelbase: 26.6 cm
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: L38 Millimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1: 10 Radio Control Neo Scorcher (Tt 300058568 02B)
This is the Radio Controlled, Electric Powered, 1/10 scale, TT-02B Neo Scorcher Buggy Kit. Features: Chassis: Plastic, TT-02B-uses TT-02 chassis as a base and adds longer suspension arms, CVA shocks, and buggy bumpers Drive: Four wheel shaft drive with plastic dogbones Motor: 540 RS brushed, Torque Tuned ESC: TEU-105BK with reverse Differential: Gear type Suspension: Fully independent double wishbone Shocks: Oil filled plastic body, CVA Tires: Rubber pin spike 3.2" (82mm) outer diameter Wheels: White 5-spoke plastic 2.04" (52mm) diameter, front width 1.1" (29mm), r Includes: TT-02B Buggy Chassis with Brushed Motor, ESC, Body, Tires, Wheels, Decals, and Instruction Manual Specs: Vehicle Length: 15" (380mm) Wheelbase: 10.5" (266mm) Body Length: 10.5" (267mm) Width: 5.7" (144mm) Height: 3" (76mm) Part number(s) included (in factory packaging): 58568, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£121.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC Radio Control Cars Trucks Assembly Kits 1:10 1:12 Choose 58568
TAMIYA RC Radio Control Cars Trucks Assembly Kits 1:10 1:12 Choose, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy TT02B 4x4 RC Kit with THW1060 ESC
Tamiya 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy TT02B 4x4 RC Kit with THW1060 ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package
TAMIYA RC 58568 Neo Scorcher Buggy (TT-02b) 58568 1:10 Assembly Kit Deal Package, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wheelbase: 26.6 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L38 Millimetre x H14.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre
Drive
on 4 wheels
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
goliath.model
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£121.12
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel