Tamiya Sand Viper

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Sand Viper
from £123.5021 offersManufacturer: TamiyaPrice History
• RC car
• Remote control: Yes
• Dimensions: L384 cm x W248 mm
Show all product details

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC) 58374RAW
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sand Viper (DT-02) TAM58374
Tamiya Sand Viper (DT-02) TAM58374, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.59
£138.08
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2wd - R/C Kit - Tamiya 58374
This all-terrain 2WD buggy R/C assembly kit features a lowcenter of gravity bathtub frame, oil damper-equipped 4-wheel doublewishbone suspension,
prodImage
£144.66
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58374standwheel
This listing is for one of our Bundle Packages, designed to take the fuss and confusion out of buying a Tamiya Assembly kit. Our packages include...
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2wd 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2wd 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Kit with THW1060 ESC
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Kit with THW1060 ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC)
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit
Tamiya RC 58374 Sand-Viper 1/10 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Sand Viper Dt-02 Model Kit - 58374
Tamiya Sand Viper Dt-02 Model Kit - 58374, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£149.99
£157.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle tam58374standstick
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58374standwheel
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle tam58374standstick
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE with Radio, Bat, Chrgr 58374SWD
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE with Radio, Bat, Chrgr, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Car STICK RADIO DEAL BUNDLE w/Bat&Chrg 58374SWDSTICK
Tamiya 58374 Sand Viper DT02 2WD RC Car STICK RADIO DEAL BUNDLE w/Bat&Chrg, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£203.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle tam58374premwheel
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58374 Sand Viper DT-02 Tuned 2WD 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle tam58374premwheel
prodImage
£204.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L384 cm x W248 mm
Remote control
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Sand Viper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£119.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£123.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
timetunnelmodels
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: £8.49
prodImage
£144.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel