Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)

Manufacturer: Axial
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
from £130.99to £141.995 offersManufacturer: Axial
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Set Consisting of: Vehicle, receiver combination, electric motor, steering servo, 3-channel remote control, 4 AA batteries for remote control, LiPo battery, USB LiPo charger, driver figure
• Scale: 1:24
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Remote control: Yes
• Battery Type: Lithium polymer
• Battery Capacity: 350 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt 1/24th Scale Elec 4WD - RTR, Green C-AXI90081T2
SCX24 Deadbolt 1/24th Scale Elec 4WD - RTR, Green C-AXI90081T2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£130.99
£139.48
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
SCX24 Deadbolt 1/24th Scale Elec 4WD - RTR, GREEN AXI90081T2 Axial SCX 24 24th
SCX24 Deadbolt 1/24th Scale Elec 4WD - RTR, GREEN AXI90081T2 Axial SCX 24 24th, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£134.99
£144.05
Shipping: £9.06
with shipping: £9.06
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt Elec 4WD 1:24 RTR Green RC Car AXI90081T2
AxialSCX24DeadboltElec4WD1:24RTRGreenRCCarAXI90081T1...
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Axial Scx24 Deadbolt 1/24Th Scale Electric 4Wd Rtr Green - Axi90081T2
Axial Scx24 Deadbolt 1/24Th Scale Electric 4Wd Rtr Green - Axi90081T2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£139.99
£147.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt Elec 4WD 1:24 RTR Green RC Car AXI90081T2
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt Elec 4WD 1:24 RTR Green RC Car AXI90081T2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Light effects
Includes 3-link front and 4-link rear suspension
Battery Capacity
350 Milliampere-hours
Battery Type
Lithium polymer
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19.8 cm x H12 Centimetre x W9.9 Centimetre
Weight:220 g
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Plastic, Steel
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Scale
1:24
Set Consisting of
Vehicle, receiver combination, electric motor, steering servo, 3-channel remote control, 4 AA batteries for remote control, LiPo battery, USB LiPo charger, driver figure

Price History

1M
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£123.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: £8.49
rc-bitz
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £9.06
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel