Tamiya Plasma Edge II

Price History
• RC Buggy
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tamiya Plasma Edge II Buggy TT-02B 1:10 RC - 58630 B01CYDW9P4
TT-02B bathtub-type chassis. Shaft driven 4WD. Brushed / brushless TBLE-02S electronic sensored speed controller. Type 540RS electric motor - torque tuned with air cooling. Battery slot suitable for all battery types., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Tamiya 58630 PLASMA EDGE II TT-02B CHASSIS 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit. (NO ESC)
Tamiya 58630 PLASMA EDGE II TT-02B CHASSIS 1:10 Scale Assembly Kit. (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:10 Plasma Edge II (TT-02B) RC Car Assembly Kit HC-58630
Tamiya 1:10 Plasma Edge II (TT-02B) RC Car Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£127.49
£134.48
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Buggy Assembly Kit
1/10TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-58630 PlasmaEdgeII-TT-02B ...
prodImage
£141.13
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Plasma Edge II Buggy TT-02B 1:10 RC - 58630 TAM58630
Features TT-02B bathtub-type chassis. Shaft driven 4WD. Brushed / brushless TBLE-02S electronic sensored speed controller. Type 540RS electric...
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II TT02B 4x4 RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC) 58630RAW
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II TT02B 4x4 RC Kit (CAR WITHOUT ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Plasma Edge II TT-02B ( THC 58630) THC58630
Tamiya Plasma Edge II TT-02B ( THC 58630), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Other RC Model Vehicles & Kits
prodImage
£129.94
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Buggy Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Buggy Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58630standwheel
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle
This listing is for one of our Bundle Packages, designed to take the fuss and confusion out of buying a Tamiya Assembly kit. Our packages include...
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Wheel Radio Bundle tam58630standwheel
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle tam58630standstick
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Standard Stick Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£190.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II 4WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE with Radio, Bat, Charger 58630SWD
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II 4WD RC Car DEAL BUNDLE with Radio, Bat, Charger, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£199.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle tam58630premwheel
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£201.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II 4WD RC Car STICK RADIO DEAL BUNDLE w/Bat&Charger 58630SWDSTICK
Tamiya 58630 Plasma Edge II 4WD RC Car STICK RADIO DEAL BUNDLE w/Bat&Charger, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58630 Plasma Edge II TT-02B 1:10 Premium Wheel Radio Bundle
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
14 Year(s)
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Polycarbonate
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£24.49
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 2 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£124.95
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 4 Prices
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)
£80.00
Tamiya XB-Pro Mini Cooper RTR (1:10)Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£114.99
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2Compare 17 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03
£107.49
Tamiya Neo Fighter DT-03Compare 4 Prices
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02B
£121.16
Tamiya Neo Scorcher TT-02BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£121.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traxxas Rustler
£122.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Sand Viper
£123.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£123.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lunch Box Limited Edition
£115.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
arrowmodels
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£141.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel