Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
Manufacturer: Tamiya
- Model Ship
- Scale: 1:350
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: L105 cm x W26.7 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tamiya
Popular Products

Tamiya Yukikaze 1/350
£52.23

Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75

Heller Soleil Royal (80899)
£162.00

Revell Smit Houston
£29.95

Revell H.M.S. Victory
£24.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 300078007 US CVN-65 Enterprise Aircraft Carrier Model, 1:350 Scale B00061HIOE
Scale: 1:350. Length: 1005 mm. Width: 267 mm. Height: 203 mm., Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya

£131.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 78007 U.S. Aircraft Carrier CVN-65 Enterprise 1:350 Scale Kit
Tamiya 78007 U.S. Aircraft Carrier CVN-65 Enterprise 1:350 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£131.99
£138.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 7 U.S. Navy Nuclear-Powered Aircraft Carrier Uss En 78007
Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 7 U.S. Navy Nuclear-Powered Aircraft Carrier Uss En, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft

£158.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 78007 1350 USS Enterprise Aircraft Carrier Plastic Model Boat Kit TAM78007
...

£162.12
Shipping: Free
USS Enterprise - 1/350 Ship Model Kit - Tamiya 78007
About the U.S. Enterprise Aircraft CarrierThe United States NavyAircraft Carrier CVN-65 Enterprise, also known as the Big E, is theworld's...

£178.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L105 cm x W26.7 Centimetre x H20.3 Centimetre |
|---|
| Plastic |
| 1:350 |
Price History
1M 3M
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products