Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry

Price History
• Model Ship
• Set Consisting of: Kit, assembly instructions, decal
• Scale: 1:14
• Number of Parts: 501
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry 1:144 WW2 Warship Model Kit 05132
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry 1:144 WW2 Warship Model Kit 05132, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Revell 05132 Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B00TK113JC
BUILD YOUR OWN BATTLESHIP: Hours of fun building and painting your own modell battleship I scale 1:144 DETAILLED FINISH: Once finished you will love your Revell modell battleship for the many details such as detailed deck superstructure, 10.2cm main gun, pom-pom gun and many many more. HISTORY COMES ALIVE: Model kit of the Flower class, which as escort of Allied ship convoys bore the brunt of the fight against the German U-boats in the Second World War. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 5 model kit will challenge you so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05132 Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 05132S
BUILD YOUR OWN BATTLESHIP: Hours of fun building and painting your own modell battleship I scale 1:144 DETAILLED FINISH: Once finished you will love your Revell modell battleship for the many details such as detailed deck superstructure, 10.2cm main gun, pom-pom gun and many many more. HISTORY COMES ALIVE: Model kit of the Flower class, which as escort of Allied ship convoys bore the brunt of the fight against the German U-boats in the Second World War. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 5 model kit will challenge you so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Revell 05132 Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry 1:144 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 05132S
BUILD YOUR OWN BATTLESHIP: Hours of fun building and painting your own modell battleship I scale 1:144 DETAILLED FINISH: Once finished you will love your Revell modell battleship for the many details such as detailed deck superstructure, 10.2cm main gun, pom-pom gun and many many more. HISTORY COMES ALIVE: Model kit of the Flower class, which as escort of Allied ship convoys bore the brunt of the fight against the German U-boats in the Second World War. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 5 model kit will challenge you so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05132 HMCS Snowberry Model Kit Flower Class Corvette Scale 1:144
Revell 05132 HMCS Snowberry Model Kit Flower Class Corvette Scale 1:144, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.99 / Unit
Rv05132 - Revell 1:144 - Flower Class Corvette (early)
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
501
Scale
1:14
Set Consisting of
Kit, assembly instructions, decal

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
sdj-sports
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel