Revell Bismarck 05040

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Bismarck 05040
from £88.75to £112.023 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:350
• Number of Parts: 589
• Dimensions: L717 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bismarck 05040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05040 Bismarck 1:350 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133924
BUILD YOUR OWN BATTLESHIP: Hours of fun building and painting your own modell battleship I scale 1:350 DETAILLED FINISH: Once finished you will love your Revell modell battleship for the many details such as twelce 15cm guns, sixteen 10.5cm anti-aircraft guns, ten lifeboats and many many more. HISTORY COMES ALIVE: At 42,343 tons, the Bismarck was the largest and most modern battleship in the world (along with the Hood) in her day. BE A BUILDER HERO: This Level 5 model kit will challenge you so you can be proud of what you’ve accomplished. IDEAL PRESENT: The perfect presents for history lovers, builder heroes and men who enjoy a challenge., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Revell German Battleship Bismarck (1:350 Scale) Model Kit 05040
Revell German Battleship Bismarck (1:350 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£104.99
£109.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rv05040 - Revell 1:350 - Battleship Bismarck
The "Bismarck", at 42,343 tons was, for her time, the largest and most up-to-date battleship in the world (next to the "Hood").
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L717 cm
Number of Parts
589
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Bismarck 05040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Revell Bismarck 05040
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£112.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel