Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
from £123.49to £145.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model scale: 1:350
• Level 5
• PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:350 - PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier Shi Lang B0079L2C0Y
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult. Item Package Quantity: 1, Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05617 1:350 PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier Shi Lang
Trumpeter 05617 1:350 PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier Shi Lang, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£134.99
£138.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TRU05617 - Trumpeter 1:350 - PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier Shi Lang
TRU05617 - Trumpeter 1:350 - PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier Shi Lang, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Tru05617 - Trumpeter 1:350 - Pla Navy Air Craft Carrier Shi Lang (ex Var
Trumpeter 1:350 - PLA Navy aircraft carrier Shi Lang (ex Varyag)
prodImage
£145.99
£148.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Model scale: 1:350
Level 5
PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £3.95
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel