Revell Spanish galleon

Manufacturer: Revell
from £87.29to £103.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit: Spanish Galleon
• Scale: 1:96
• Parts: 306
• Assembly instructions: Multilingual and illustrated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spanish galleon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 05620 Spanish Galleon 1:96 Scale - Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0002HZ196
Immerse yourself in the fascinating world of historic seafaring with this detailed model kit of the Spanish Galleon The kit combines historical authenticity with quality model building and offers you the opportunity to recreate a piece of maritime history Faithful replica of a historic sailing ship with authentic details and precise workmanship Detailed, multilingual building instructions with step-by-step explanations High-quality peel-off sheet for authentic lettering and details, Manufacturer: Revell
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
Revell Spanish Galleon Sailing Armada Ship Model Kit 05620 05620/SDJ
Revell Spanish Galleon Sailing Armada Ship Model Kit 05620, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Spanish Galleon (1:96 Scale) Model Kit RL05620
Revell Spanish Galleon (1:96 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£103.99
£108.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Model kit: Spanish Galleon
Scale: 1:96
Parts: 306
Assembly instructions: Multilingual and illustrated

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Spanish galleon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£87.29
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel