Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)

Price History
• Transporter
• Scale: 1:24
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L181 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Revell 07399 Volkswagen T1 "Samba Bus" 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 17357
Model kit contain 173 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 18. 1 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Revell 07399 Volkswagen T1 "Samba Bus" 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 17357
Model kit contain 173 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 18. 1 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
07399 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus
07399 Revell 1:24 Scale Volkswagen T1 Samba Bus, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.00
£37.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 - Model Kit - 07399
Revell - VW T1 Samba Bus 1:24 - Model Kit - 07399, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Rv07399 - Revell 1:24 - Vw T1 Samba Bus
Revell 1:24 - VW T1 Samba Bus
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L181 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
source: Amazon
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£35.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche 911 G Model Coupé (07688)
£33.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Pontiac 1985 Fiero GT (14573)
£27.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
Model&Toymarket
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £3.50
onlineaudioelectricalltd
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel