Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
from £25.99to £56.097 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model motorcycle
• Scale: 1:12
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Yamaha XV1600 Road Star - 14080
Tamiya 1/12 Bikes - 1/12 Yamaha XV1600 Road Star - 14080, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Yamaha Xv1600 Road Star 14080
Tamiya Yamaha Xv1600 Road Star 14080, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded All Balls Racing Carburetor Rebuild Kit 26-1725 Compatible With/Replacement For Yamaha XV1600 Road Star 1999-2003 OPC-PDWPWVV-NEW
Aboutthisitem ...
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Tank cap with key lock for Yamaha XVS1100 19992011, XVZ1300 19962013, XV1900, XV19, XV1700 Road Star Midnight, XV1600, SR400 OPC-PPKVMFW-NEW
1. The elevated design allows rainwater to naturally drain off your tank cover. 2. The slope and groove design makes opening easier. 3. The vented...
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale
Tamiya 14080 Yamaha XV 1600 Road StarStar 1\12 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:12

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ducati 916
£26.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Ducati 888 Superbike
£27.76
Compare Prices
23 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Porsche 934 RSR Jägermeister (07031)
£27.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£25.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.49
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel