Italeri Radio car (6575)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Radio car (6575)
from £23.09to £32.6911 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Model length: 17.1 cm
• Opel Blitz truck in World War II
• Versatile use, also as a mobile command post with radio systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Radio car (6575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6575 1/35 Opel Blitz Radio Truck IT6575
Italeri 6575 1/35 Opel Blitz Radio Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.09
£26.59
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 510006575 6575S 1:35 Sd.Kfz. 305/22 Radio Car, Faithful Replica, Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Assembly
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The model length is 17.1 cm. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6575 German Opel Blitz Ehinheitskoffer (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6575 German Opel Blitz Ehinheitskoffer (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6575 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6575 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:35 Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck Plastic Model Kit HC-6575
Italeri 1:35 Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£28.86
£32.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 6575
Italeri Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 6575 Sdkfz 305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6575 Sdkfz 305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck - 6575
Italeri 1/35 Military - Sd.Kfz.305/22 Opel Blitz Radio Truck - 6575, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6575 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Scale Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6575 Opel Blitz Radio Truck 1:35 Scale Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri ITA6575 Opel Model kit, Multi-Colored ‎6575S
Italeri ITA6575 Opel Model kit, Multi-Colored, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Model length: 17.1 cm
Opel Blitz truck in World War II
Versatile use, also as a mobile command post with radio systems

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Radio car (6575)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
£23.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel