Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)

Price History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:87
• Highly detailed replica of the Fendt 942 Vario tractor
• Green cabin with white roof and beige interior
• Various parts printed in gray, black, red, and silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wiking 036165 Fendt 942 Vario Track H0 1:87 BI-AVXK-PV34
Fendt Green Cabin with White Roof, Interior with Dashboard and Steering Wheel Beige Bonnet with chassis and cardstock as well as towing hitch and radiator grille Fendt grey Exhaust pipe as well as tank and front mudguard black Rims held red Radiator grille with silvered Fendt lettering and grey type 942
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Wiking 036165 Fendt 942 Vario 2022-
Wiking 036165 Fendt 942 Vario 2022-, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£23.75
£28.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario 2022- WK036165 HO Gauge
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario 2022- WK036165 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario 2022- WK036165 HO Gauge
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:87
Highly detailed replica of the Fendt 942 Vario tractor
Green cabin with white roof and beige interior
Various parts printed in gray, black, red, and silver

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£104.16
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£22.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku RAM 1500 with compressor trailer (3505)
£22.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£22.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Weidemann Hoftrac 3059
£24.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jada Mitsubishi Eclipse
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
WSK-Internetservice
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel