Wiking John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor (077849)

Price History
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor (077849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, from 14 Years, Many Functions, 4 Continuous Caterpillar Drives, Movable Articulated Joint B085CJ21NT
Authentic die-cast precision model of the caterpillar tractor with movable functions, suitable as a collectible in display cases or for dioramas, can be combined with Viking models on the same scale Fun functions: four tracking, detailed caterpillar drives, movable articulated joint, rear window and driver's door for opening, movable rear hydraulics, folding wing mirror Fascination of agriculture in 32-fold miniaturisation: exemplary printing of the smallest details (e.g. number plates, warning signs), filigree lights, detailed engine display Box contents: 1x Wiking 077849 John Deere 9620RX, from 14 years, scale 1:32, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 25.50 x 9.3 x 13.2 cm, weight: 0.72 kg International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Wiking-Modellbau GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
WIKING 1:32 JOHN DEERE 9620 RX ARTICULATED TRACTOR 077849
WIKING 1:32 JOHN DEERE 9620 RX ARTICULATED TRACTOR, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:32

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor (077849)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£103.99
Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)Compare 2 Prices
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)
£23.27
Wiking Fendt 942 Vario (036165)Compare 4 Prices
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£13.50
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)Compare 3 Prices
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)
£17.46
Wiking Opel Manta B (023401)Compare 1 Prices
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Wiking Claas AxionCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
£68.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
£62.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking John Deere 9620RX Crawler Tractor (077849)
prodImage
£71.70
Shipping: Free
northwestdiecast
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel