HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)

Price History
• Plastic model kit of a German military truck from the 1970s
• 550 parts, including photo-etched parts and rubber tires
• Detailed cabin with multi-dimensional injection molding
• Complete drive unit with engine and transmission
• Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 71.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxpower HBB85508 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - German MAN-5 LKW 5t mil glw Truck
Description Hobbyboss1:35-GermanMAN-5LKW5tmilglwTruck
prodImage
£68.05
£71.05
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Hobbyboss 1:35 - German MAN-5LKW 5t mil glw Truck 14461637-B076WRF2D9-AMUK
Detailed model kit. Contains Kit, decals and instructions. Easy to follow instructions. Suitable for ages over 14 years only. Actual model may vary from the image on the box., Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
HBB85508 - Hobbyboss 1:35 - German MAN-5 LKW 5t mil glw Truck
Hobbyboss 1:35 - German MAN-5 LKW 5t mil glw Truck
prodImage
£80.64
£83.64
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Plastic model kit of a German military truck from the 1970s
550 parts, including photo-etched parts and rubber tires
Detailed cabin with multi-dimensional injection molding
Complete drive unit with engine and transmission
Dimensions: Length 229 mm, Width 71.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter FAUN SLT-56 tank transporter
£68.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-142MR Bear-J
source: OnBuy
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-142MR Bear-J
£90.75
Compare Prices
1 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
£62.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: £3.00
supermart USA
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.64
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel