Wiking Claas Axion

Price History
• Tractor
• Scale: 1:87
• Lacquered: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Claas Axion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wiking 077863 Track 1 Claas Axion 950 E-78-63-00
The collector's model of the Claas Axion 950 from model manufacturer Wiking is made in 1:32 scale.
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
Wiking 077863 Claas Axion 950
Wiking 077863 Claas Axion 950, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Wiking Claas Axion 950 WK077863
1:32 Scale model of a Claas Axion 950 produced in high quality materials decorated in finely applied livery details. With this model update, WIKING...
prodImage
£64.95
£69.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
WIKING 7863 CLAAS AXION 950 1/32
WIKING 7863 CLAAS AXION 950 1/32, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£74.95
£83.45
Shipping: £8.50
with shipping: £8.50
WIKING 077863 Claas Axion 950 Model Tractor, 1:32, Metal/Plastic, For Ages 14+, Multiple Features, With Front Weight, Opening Bonnet
Authentic die-cast precision model of the tractor with movable play features, Suitable as a collector's item in showcases or for dioramas, Can be combined with WIKING models in the same scale Fun features: Folding warning signs, Opening bonnet, Movable upper and lower links, Opening driver's door and rear window, Folding exterior mirrors, Steering wheel-controlled pendulum axle Farm model at 1:32 scale: Authentic reproduction of the smallest details, Superb interior detail with CEBIS control panel, Roof with LED rotating beacons, Chrome-look exhaust pipe Faithfully handcrafted: assembly of the main components made of zinc die-cast with plastic accessories, More than 140 individual parts, Packaging with polystyrene box without wires for transport and storage Contents: 1x WIKING 077863 Claas Axion 950 Tractor, Scale: 1:32, For Ages 14+, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 19.9 x 9.3 x 11.7 cm, Weight: 0.4955 kg, Manufacturer: Wiking GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Wiking Claas Axion 950 WK077863 1:32
Wiking Claas Axion 950 WK077863 1:32, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£78.31
Shipping: Free
wiking 077860 Claas Axion 930 1:32 Scale Tractor New
wiking 077860 Claas Axion 930 1:32 Scale Tractor New, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Solido Wiking 1:32 Scale CLAAS Axion 950 WIK/077863
Wiking 1:32 Scale CLAAS Axion 950, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£94.60
Shipping: Free
Wiking 1:32 Diecast Model - Claas 950 Axion BNIB
Wiking 1:32 Diecast Model - Claas 950 Axion BNIB, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£100.00
£104.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Scale
1:87

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Claas Axion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Similar Priced Products

Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£64.12
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £4.25
morris-corfield-chester
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: £8.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel