Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18

Price History
• Sports car
• Scale: 1:18
• Lacquered: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chevrolet Corvette C8.R 2020 sports car Bburago 1/24 Diecast Metal 28024
Chevrolet Corvette C8.R 2020 sports car Bburago 1/24 Diecast Metal, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Bburago BB 18-38312 1:43 Chevrolet Corvette C8.R #4 Presentation 2020 silver gray/yellow
BB 18-38312 1:43 Chevrolet Corvette C8.R #4 Presentation 2020 silver gray/yellow, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
Bburago CHEVROLET CORVETTE 2022-1:24 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Casr Replica Collectible Super Car, Yellow 18-28024
Behold the elegance and power of the Chevy Corvette from 2022. Replicated with exceptional accuracy where no detail is overlooked; from the distinctive grille, chin spoiler, side skirts, engine and interior appointments. Manufactured from diecast metal and finely detailed plastic; open the doors to reveal the exceptional interior or open the bonnet to admire the incredible power plant. Sits on smooth-rolling rubber tires. Marvel at the intricate detail, realism and authenticity of this incredible replica. Enjoy the astonishing graphics and high-quality paint finishes of this unique vehicle. Proudly display it in any collection. This model is possibly the perfect size to display its amazing details at approximately 22cm long X 11cm wide X 10cm tall Meets and exceeds all UK, US and European safety standards (EN 71). Makes an excellent gift for any automotive and racecar enthusiast. Appropriate for ages 3+., Manufacturer: One For Fun Ltd
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Bburago CHEVROLET CORVETTE 2022-1:24 Scale - Incredibly Detailed Die-Casr Replica Collectible Super Car, Yellow B0CGB25H9R
Behold the elegance and power of the Chevy Corvette from 2022. Replicated with exceptional accuracy where no detail is overlooked; from the distinctive grille, chin spoiler, side skirts, engine and interior appointments. Manufactured from diecast metal and finely detailed plastic; open the doors to reveal the exceptional interior or open the bonnet to admire the incredible power plant. Sits on smooth-rolling rubber tires. Marvel at the intricate detail, realism and authenticity of this incredible replica. Enjoy the astonishing graphics and high-quality paint finishes of this unique vehicle. Proudly display it in any collection. This model is possibly the perfect size to display its amazing details at approximately 22cm long X 11cm wide X 10cm tall Meets and exceeds all UK, US and European safety standards (EN 71). Makes an excellent gift for any automotive and racecar enthusiast. Appropriate for ages 3+., Manufacturer: One For Fun Ltd
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 2022 1:24 Diecast Model B18-28024 - Board Game
...
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
1:24 2022 Chevrolet Corvette by Bburago in Grey 18-28024 Model RaceCar
1:24 2022 Chevrolet Corvette by Bburago in Grey 18-28024 Model RaceCar, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Racing Cars > Other
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Scale
1:18

Price History

1M 3M
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bburago

Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£24.10
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18Compare 1 Prices
Bburago Jaguar E-Type
£40.45
Bburago Jaguar E-TypeCompare 2 Prices
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18
£21.50
Bburago Dodge Viper SRT-10 1:18Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Tyrrell P34-2 6-Wheeler (07741)
£17.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang GT 1967
£19.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£17.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Corvette Stingray 2014 (07449)
£20.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage Truck 1890
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£16.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Ferrari Enzo Kit 1:24
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
cheaperitem
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
voytouk
prodImage
£20.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel