Bruder Bale wrapper

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Bale wrapper
from £23.003 offersManufacturer: BruderPrice History
• Model Car
• Dimensions: D150 mm x H170 mm x L400 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£23.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Bale Wrapper 2122
Bruder Bale Wrapper, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£23.00
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids Bale Wrapper Playset Model with Ochre and White Round Bales 0803488
Bring farm play to life as the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Bale Wrapper Playset Model with Ochre and White Round Bales lets kids experience the real process of wrapping round bales for storage in miniature form. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, the detailed vehicle and playset model features a working rotating table, front loading rocker and realistic dumping mechanism, ensuring every step feels authentic whether indoors or outdoors. With two round bales included and an adjustable drawbar, it's perfect for children aged four and up who love building their own farm collection and imagining harvest time in action.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Hay Bale Wrapper w/ Assorted Bales Childrens Toy Farm Vehicle Playset 02122
Bruder Hay Bale Wrapper w/ Assorted Bales Childrens Toy Farm Vehicle Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D150 mm x H170 mm x L400 cm

Price History

1M
Bruder Bale wrapper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£22.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Welly Mercedes-Benz 190SL
£28.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Porsche 918 Spyder (07026)
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model T 1917 Ambulance (03285)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bruder Bale wrapper
bgmtractor
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel