Bruder Sprinter animal transporter

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
from £53.99to £58.994 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:16
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bruder 02674 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Animal Transporter with 1 Horse Farm Agriculture Horse Riding Accessories Horse Stable Horse Trailer Vehicle Play Set Bworld 1:16 D-02674
The light blue MB Sprinter animal transporter, including a horse, ensures bright eyes for children The doors of the cab and the side door of the van can be opened The transporter is equipped with a variable inner divider and 2 water troughs The folding ramp allows easy loading and unloading. The ramp grilles ensure gentle guidance of the animals into or out of the vehicle Maximum 2 horses can be transported with the sprinter. 1 horse is included Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02533 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Animal and Horse Transporter with 1 Horse
Bruder 02533 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Animal and Horse Transporter with 1 Horse, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.99
£62.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Mercedes Benz Sprinter Horse Transporter - Bruder 02674 Scale 1:16 NEW RELEASE
Mercedes Benz Sprinter Horse Transporter - Bruder 02674 Scale 1:16 NEW RELEASE, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02674 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Animal Transporter with Horse 1:16 Horse Box
Bruder 02674 Mercedes Benz Sprinter Animal Transporter with Horse 1:16 Horse Box, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£58.99
£66.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Product Details
Scale
1:16

Price History

1M
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bruder

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£55.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £8.00
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel