Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
from £53.54to £109.999 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model motorcycle
• Scale: 1:6
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L37.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxpower Suzuki GSX1100S Katana - 1/12 Bike Model Kit - Tamiya 14010
DescriptionDescription...
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana B07FJ71HPY
This plastic model requires assembly and painting. Adhesives, tools, paints, etc., sold separately 1/6 scale unpainted plastic assembly kit Finished Size: Total length 14.8 inches (375 mm) The front cowl reproduces the sharp shape of the car and can be removed after completion The front fork is made of beautiful plated metal and operates with built-in coil spring The air-cooled DOHC 4-cylinder engine with plating parts and texture gives it a mechanical mood with carburetors
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit
TAMIYA 16025 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana 1:6 Bike Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Suzuki Gsx1100S Katana 16025
Tamiya Suzuki Gsx1100S Katana, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£83.89
£88.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 16025 1:6 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
Tamiya 16025 1:6 Suzuki GSX1100S Katana, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£104.47
£108.42
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/6 Scale Model Kit 16025 - Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Motorbike
Tamiya 1/6 Scale Model Kit 16025 - Suzuki GSX1100S Katana Motorbike, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L37.5 cm
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:6

Price History

1M
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Italeri US Wrecker Truck
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£56.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£55.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel