Italeri US Wrecker Truck

Price History
• Truck
• Scale: 1:24
• Dimensions: L34.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 3825 1/24 US Wrecker Truck IT3825
Italeri 3825 1/24 US Wrecker Truck, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Italeri 553825 USA WRECKER TRUCK Scale Model, Grey, 1:72 IT3825FBA
Almost 14 inches long Magnificently produced suspension and engine bay Beautifully detailed cab Chrome Exceptionally accurate and detailed heavy duty towing gear.skill level: advanced, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L34.5 cm
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£159.95
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690
£35.91
Italeri Fiat 131 Rally 803690Compare 1 Prices
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)
£105.59
Italeri Tornado ECR (2517)Compare 4 Prices
Italeri B-58 Hustler
£20.15
Italeri B-58 HustlerCompare 2 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£26.99
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
£17.06
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)Compare 3 Prices
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24
£13.64
Italeri Willys Jeep 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Suzuki GSX1100S Katana
£53.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Ger. 18t Half Track
£53.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£43.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Sprinter animal transporter
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Porsche set (05681)
£56.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini V12 Vision Grand (536454)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri US Wrecker Truck
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
SCALE-MODELS PASSION
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel