Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
from £16.24to £21.004 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Railway
• Track Gauge: H0
• Scale: 1:87
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L275 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 510008701 Model Locomotive BR41, Scale 1: 87
Scale: 1:87., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£16.24
£20.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 510008701 Model Locomotive BR41, Scale 1: 87
Scale: 1:87., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Italeri 8701 German BR41 Steam Locomotive (1:87 Scale)
Italeri 8701 German BR41 Steam Locomotive (1:87 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.10
£21.35
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Italeri model Lokomotive BR41 scale 1: 87 #8701
Italeri model Lokomotive BR41 scale 1: 87 #8701, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L275 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:87
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.19
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Express train car 2nd class 8114
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Covered freight car 4411
£16.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5309
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5308
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Refrigerated trailer 4415
£12.50
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fleischmann Passenger Car 2nd/3rd Class 8663
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Stake car 4459
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Second class sleeper car 8116
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Locomotive BR41 (8701)
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.25
simon9686
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel