Märklin my world - Starter pack ICE 3 (29430)

Price History
• Model Railway
• Set Consisting of: ICE 3, controller, tracks, batteries
• Track Gauge: H0
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:87
• Dimensions: L63 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Starter pack ICE 3 (29430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
myWorld 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set HO
myWorld 29430 MyWorld German ICE3 Express Train Starter Set HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years 173469158/UK
How real! The ICE is modelled on its original model and impresses with its 63 cm length and many details for little train fans. Easy handling - The Märklin Power Control Stick allows numerous driving settings such as forward and backward, three speeds, sound effects and a two-light peak signal. For young fans - Non-slip and easy to assemble tracks as well as built-in electronics and secure magnetic couplings make the playset particularly child-safe for model train fans aged 3 and over. Start playing immediately - The playset includes 25 x track sections, 1 x switch left, 1 x turnout right and a track aid for model goods fans. 4 x AA batteries and 2 x AAA batteries included. About Märklin - The model railway brand for professionals and beginners. For over 160 years. We always have one goal in mind: bring everyone closer to the magic of model railway. Märklin connects generations!, Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years MN29430
How real! The ICE is modelled on its original model and impresses with its 63 cm length and many details for little train fans. Easy handling - The Märklin Power Control Stick allows numerous driving settings such as forward and backward, three speeds, sound effects and a two-light peak signal. For young fans - Non-slip and easy to assemble tracks as well as built-in electronics and secure magnetic couplings make the playset particularly child-safe for model train fans aged 3 and over. Start playing immediately - The playset includes 25 x track sections, 1 x switch left, 1 x turnout right and a track aid for model goods fans. 4 x AA batteries and 2 x AAA batteries included. About Märklin - The model railway brand for professionals and beginners. For over 160 years. We always have one goal in mind: bring everyone closer to the magic of model railway. Märklin connects generations!, Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Märklin My World Ice 3 Starter Pack - Electric High-Speed Train 63 cm with Remote Control from 3 Years B08YYX416P
How real! The ICE is modelled on its original model and impresses with its 63 cm length and many details for little train fans. Easy handling - The Märklin Power Control Stick allows numerous driving settings such as forward and backward, three speeds, sound effects and a two-light peak signal. For young fans - Non-slip and easy to assemble tracks as well as built-in electronics and secure magnetic couplings make the playset particularly child-safe for model train fans aged 3 and over. Start playing immediately - The playset includes 25 x track sections, 1 x switch left, 1 x turnout right and a track aid for model goods fans. 4 x AA batteries and 2 x AAA batteries included. About Märklin - The model railway brand for professionals and beginners. For over 160 years. We always have one goal in mind: bring everyone closer to the magic of model railway. Märklin connects generations!, Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L63 cm
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:87
Set Consisting of
ICE 3, controller, tracks, batteries
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world - Starter pack ICE 3 (29430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Express train car set 15709
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Rail cleaning trolley Z (86501)
£59.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£79.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin my world - Starter pack ICE 3 (29430)
jadlamracing
prodImage
£76.05
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£80.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel