Piko G Starter Set 37100

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Starter Set 37100
from £337.99to £349.953 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Model railway starter set
• Set Consisting of: Steam locomotive, 2 bulk cargo wagons, oval track, speed controller, transformer, connections
• Track Gauge: G
• Operating Motor Type: Analog
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Remote control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko G Starter Set 37100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB BR80 Freight Train Set III 1:22 G Gauge PK37100
Piko DB BR80 Freight Train Set III 1:22 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£337.99
£342.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB BR80 Freight Train Set III 1:22 G Gauge PK37100
Piko DB BR80 Freight Train Set III 1:22 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£337.99
£342.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 37100 DB BR80 Freight Starter Set III
Piko 37100 DB BR80 Freight Starter Set III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Analog
Remote control
Yes
Set Consisting of
Steam locomotive, 2 bulk cargo wagons, oval track, speed controller, transformer, connections
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M
Piko G Starter Set 37100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Piko G Starter Set 37100
stranger-tings
prodImage
£337.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£337.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel