Piko G Starter Set Passenger Train BR 80 + 2 Passenger Carriages

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Starter Set Passenger Train BR 80 + 2 Passenger Carriages
from £404.99to £435.955 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Starter Set
• Set Consisting of: Passenger train BR 80 + 2 passenger cars
• Track Gauge: G
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Digital Interface: Yes
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L1,030 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko G Starter Set Passenger Train BR 80 + 2 Passenger Carriages
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DB BR80 Passenger Train Set 1:22 G Gauge PK37130
Piko DB BR80 Passenger Train Set 1:22 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£404.99
£409.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DB BR80 Passenger Train Set 1:22 G Gauge PK37130
Piko DB BR80 Passenger Train Set 1:22 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£404.99
£409.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO DB BR80 Passenger Starter Set G Gauge 37130
prodImage
£419.95
£424.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 37130 DB BR80 Passenger Starter Set
Piko 37130 DB BR80 Passenger Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
PIKO DB BR80 Passenger Starter Set G Gauge 37130
PIKO DB BR80 Passenger Starter Set G Gauge 37130, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Starter Sets & Packs
prodImage
£435.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Interface
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1,030 Millimetre
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Set Consisting of
Passenger train BR 80 + 2 passenger cars
Track Gauge
G

Price History

1M
Piko G Starter Set Passenger Train BR 80 + 2 Passenger Carriages
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko G Starter Set Passenger Train BR 80 + 2 Passenger Carriages
stranger-tings
prodImage
£404.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£404.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£419.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel