Trix Electric locomotive class 193 (25873)

Manufacturer: Trix
Trix Electric locomotive class 193 (25873)
from £495.00to £557.993 offersManufacturer: Trix
• Locomotive Class 193 of the German Federal Railway
• Material: Metal, Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
• Drive: Regulated high-performance drive, 2 axles per bogie
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 20.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 193 (25873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix 25873 DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound)
Trix 25873 DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£495.00
Shipping: Free
Trix DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) M25873 HO Gauge
Trix DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) M25873 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£513.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trix DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale M25873
Trix DB BR193 008-0 Electric Locomotive IV (DCC-Sound) 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£557.99
£562.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Locomotive Class 193 of the German Federal Railway
Material: Metal, Digital decoder with sound and lighting functions
Drive: Regulated high-performance drive, 2 axles per bogie
Dimensions: Length over buffers 20.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive class 193 (25873)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)
£236.99
Trix Digital entry 230 volt (21000)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Mobile Station (66955)
£128.85
Trix Mobile Station (66955)Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24031
£99.99
Trix Freight car set 24031Compare 1 Prices
Trix Goods wagon 15110
£26.51
Trix Goods wagon 15110Compare 2 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62115Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62207
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62207Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Trix Curved Track 62206Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Trix Flatcar 15109Compare 9 Prices
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Trix Straight Track 14906Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel