Trix Freight car set for Semmering 24520

• Model Wagon Set
• Set Consisting of: 5 older freight cars (BBÖ / ÖBB); 1 covered freight car, 1 low side car, 1 stake car, 1 tank car, and 1 companion car
• Track Gauge: H0
• Dimensions: L674 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Freight car set for Semmering 24520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 24520 HSS Boring Tool Set
Proxxon HSS-Drehstahlsatz for Innengewinde, Frei- and Einstiche, 6tlg., 24520
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L674 cm
Set Consisting of
5 older freight cars (BBÖ / ÖBB); 1 covered freight car, 1 low side car, 1 stake car, 1 tank car, and 1 companion car
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Trix Freight car set for Semmering 24520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£32.36
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£57.49
Trix Flatcar set 24064Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Freight car set for Semmering 24520
prodImage
£93.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel