Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157

6 different Wiking model cars - matching the Bahnhof Dammtor or Speicherstadt kit in Hamburg - Era: III/IV - Scale: H0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trix Accessory cars Hamburg, 6 x Wiking Models HO Scale, New Old Stock - 66157
Trix Accessory cars Hamburg, 6 x Wiking Models HO Scale, New Old Stock - 66157, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£68.25
£72.20
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Description
6 different Wiking model cars - matching the Bahnhof Dammtor or Speicherstadt kit in Hamburg - Era: III/IV - Scale: H0

Price History

1M
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Freight car set 24913
£60.00
Trix Freight car set 24913Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bahnhof Karlsberg 212114
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller City Church (130629)
£69.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£70.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric turnout right R1 30° 12050
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£55.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
x4mgs153-mk2
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel