Trix Electric locomotive 12760

BR 110 (DB) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3D Blue Ocean Surf Stones NA12760 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Blue Ocean Surf Stones NA12760 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
CoreParts Projector Lamp for Epson 6000 hours 210 watt fit for Epson Projector ELPL96 EB-X05/X41/x42 EH-TW6 series and many more. ML12760
CoreParts offer a wide range of good Quality Projector Lamps for competitive prices, all manufactured by high quality, certified and trusted...
prodImage
£127.14
£133.64
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Description
BR 110 (DB) - Prepared for the installation of a Selectrix decoder - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices
Trix Right turnout 14939
£35.50
Trix Right turnout 14939Compare 1 Prices
Trix Curved Track 62530
£11.85
Trix Curved Track 62530Compare 1 Prices
Trix Express train car set 15709
£78.33
Trix Express train car set 15709Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann DRG 7124 Tank Locomotive
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Steam locomotive 30000
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£96.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 700 36700
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.14
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel