Trix Electric locomotive 12533

BR 243 (DR) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3D Color Stones Shells Conch NA12533 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Color Stones Shells Conch NA12533 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
3D Pink Flower Swan NA12533 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay
3D Pink Flower Swan NA12533 Game Rug Mat Elegant Photo Carpet Mat Fay, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
BR 243 (DR) - Digital interface - Headlight alternating with the direction of travel - 4 driven axles - Era: IV - Length over buffers: 104mm - Gauge: N

Price History

1M 3M
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trix

Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12760Compare 2 Prices
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157
£68.25
Trix Accessory Set Car Hamburg 66157Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12502Compare 2 Prices
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353
£26.18
Trix InterRegio bistro car 13353Compare 1 Prices
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Trix Electric locomotive 12537Compare 2 Prices
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407
£43.84
Trix Coal bucket car set 24407Compare 1 Prices
Trix Straight Track 62172
£32.36
Trix Straight Track 62172Compare 1 Prices
Trix Soft link 62611
£30.65
Trix Soft link 62611Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7327
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Steam locomotive 30000
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Express Train Car Set 42943
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
rainbow2013rain5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel